Exhibitors 2024

Ischebeck Chile (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre1
AZA Sostenible (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre3
Sick (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre4
Becker Minig SpA (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre5
Hosch Chile SpA (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre6
Rhona (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre8
Covisa (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre9
Rud Lifting (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre10
KOLFF (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre11
HorebCobre11A
Helling (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre11B
Indutécnica Chacón SIC SpACobre12
FAM (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre13
Festo (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre14
Hansa Meyer (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre15
Lams (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre15A
Ecopreneur (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre15B
FTV GmbH (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre16A
Watergenics (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre16B
Ifm Chile (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre17
Ifm Chile (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre18
Siemens (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre19
Sisdef Ltda.Cobre19B
X-Minings.comCobre19C
Demarka SACobre19D
Retex Invest ChileCobre19E
Innomotics (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre20
Durum (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre20A
GEA (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre20B
RodacCobre21
ConvergintCobre22
Wilo (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre24
Wila (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre25
Dank consultors (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre26
EKU Power Drives GmbH (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre27
Indurad (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre28
Samson (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre29
Protecfire-Demac (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre30
Goldhofer (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre31
Huebner Chile SpA (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre32
NAUE (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre33
ArriendaTusMaquinas (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre34
Business Lounge AHK Chile (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre35
Betek (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre36
GWE Tubomin (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre38
GKD Group (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre39
K-Utec (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre40
Düchting Pumpen (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre41
GEMÜ (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre42
Dieselmine (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre43
Heico (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre44
ROCHEM Water Treatment (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre45
Arenys Industrial - Dolezych (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre46
Sew Eurodrive (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre48
ConvergintCobre50
RodacCobre51
Echeverria Izquierdo InmobiliariaCobre51A
NewrestCobre51B
BelatorCobre51C
ProcemaxCobre51D
Stc-Steyr (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre52A
Wika (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre52B
Siemens (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre53
Hytech Latin AméricaCobre54
Jiaozuo Creation Heavy Industry CO., LTDCobre55
RediminCobre56
SorenaCobre57
Compañía Excellence Pump IndustryCobre57A
Coval Servicios FinancierosCobre58
AnakenaCobre58A
Axis Mining Tecchnology SpACobre59
Industria Metalmecánica Rivet Ltda.Cobre60
Miebach ConsultingCobre61
IflutechCobre63
Dellner Bubenzer (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre63A
ROWE (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre63B
Ferrostaal (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre64
Migtra Bosch Chile (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre66
Fleximin (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre67
Bosch Chile (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre68
Bosch Rexroth Chile (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre69
Alfamine (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre70
Nilos Latam (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre71
Ebro Armaturen (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre72
Haver & Boecker (Pabellón Alemania)Cobre73
Vías ImportacionesCobre74
FastechCobre75
Zhejiang Jwk Filtration TechnologyCobre76
Sam Solution ChileCobre77
PetrolineCobre78
SerkanCobre79
Circulartec: Centro Tecnológico de Economía CircularCobre79A
HuaweiCobre80
HuaweiCobre81
Micreau (Pabellón Francia)Cobre82
Newheat (Pabellón Francia)Cobre83
J.Lanfranco & Cie (Pabellón Francia)Cobre84
J.Lanfranco & Cie (Pabellón Francia)Cobre85
Itt Fluid Technology S.A.Cobre86
Industria Metalmecánica Rivet Ltda.Cobre87
Advantage AustriaCobre90
Vial Equipment CorpCobre90A
DronestoreCobre90B
Kopperchen - SafetyMinCobre90C
Kopper Chemical Industry Corp., LTD.Cobre90C
Max ServiceCobre90D
Max ServiceCobre90E
Instruvalve SpACobre91
Instruvalve SpACobre92
Instruvalve SpACobre93
Bridon BekaertCobre94
Isuvent & BionCobre95
ReyherCobre96
Melón HormigonesCobre96A
VeldemanCobre96B
MarvalCobre96C
MarvalCobre96D
MatminCobre96E
Dreamside Ltda.Cobre97
Resiter-Economía CircularCobre98
Resiter-Economía CircularCobre99
Okinnovo - Innova Fr (Pabellón Francia)Cobre100
Business France (Pabellón Francia)Cobre100A
Norgenesis (Pabellón Francia)Cobre101
Innova Fr. (Pabellón Francia)Cobre101A
Fonroche Lighting (Pabellón Francia)Cobre102
Fonroche Lighting (Pabellón Francia)Cobre103
Iowlabs (Pabellón Francia)Cobre104
Realidad Activa (Pabellón Francia)Cobre104A
Servicio AerofotogramétricoCobre105
TeknicaCobre105A
Comercial MaletekCobre106
Comercial MaletekCobre107
JetsmartCobre108
Delta Rock CompanyCobre109
Diproseg Ltda.Cobre110
Visauco SpACobre111
Cosesa - Correas y Servicios S.A.Cobre112
Smart Pipes & FittingsCobre113
Jes&DorCobre114
DMC Mining ServicesCobre115
MetaserviceCobre116
Brother International de ChileCobre116A
CMO Valves Technology SL (Pabellón España)Cobre117
RAMOS STS® (Pabellón España)Cobre117A
Fundacion Leitat Chile (Pabellón España)Cobre118
ICEX-Pabellón España (Pabellón España)Cobre118A
Roces Steel (AULASA / HICASA) (Pabellón España)Cobre119
Rioglass Solar SCH Sociedad Ltda. (Pabellón España)Cobre119A
Aiscan SL (Pabellón España)Cobre120
DiprofireCobre121
Prein Chile Ltda.Cobre122
Prein Chile Ltda.Cobre123
AziwellCobre123A
Atlas Copco - Bombas De DrenajeCobre123B
DUTCH Mining Solutions (Netherlands Pavilion)Cobre123CyD
Dominion SpACobre123E
CeiboCobre124
LOE Electricidad Ltda.Cobre125
FS Mining Ltda.Cobre126
ImportecCobre127
MaperCobre127A
PrometCobre127B
RightComCobre127C
Israel Export Institute (Pabellón Israel)Cobre127D
Kroosh (Pabellón Israel)Cobre127E
Airobotics (Pabellón Israel)Cobre127F
Okiana (Pabellón Israel)Cobre127G
Atomation (Pabellón Israel)Cobre127H
JomarCobre128
Arcotex S.A.Cobre129
Ingeniería GuneCobre130
RodaquinCobre131
FERAMCobre132
Blumaq S.A. (Pabellón España)Cobre133
Meteosim SL (Pabellón España)Cobre134
Veltis SpA (Ferrovial Servicios Chile Soc. Ltda.) (Pabellón España)Cobre134A
GECSA Conductores y Conexiones Especiales S.A. (Pabellón España)Cobre135
ISTRAM Software BIM(Pabellón España)Cobre135A
Talleres Zitron S.A. (Pabellón España)Cobre136
Ingeteam Power Technology S.A. (Pabellón España)Cobre137
Comercial Seal Ltda. - Breathesafe - Aire SeguroCobre137A
WilugCobre138
Norténe PlásticosCobre139
Sun S.A.Cobre140
Nueva Minería y EnergíaCobre141
Philadelphia Gear (Pabellón USA)Cobre142
Flowserve Chile SpA (Pabellón USA)
Cobre143
NSK (Pabellón USA)Cobre145
Kallman Worldwide Inc. (Pabellón USA)Cobre147
TECO- Westinghouse Motor Company (Pabellón USA)Cobre148
Bray Controls S.A. (Pabellón USA)Cobre150
Asahi/America, Inc. (Pabellón USA)Cobre151
Irritec Chile S.A.I (Pabellón USA)Cobre152A
Conn-Weld Industries, LLC (Pabellón USA)Cobre153
FERAMCobre154
Hormigones CopatCobre155
TopoxCobre155A
Mine BlasterCobre156
CMS Condition Monitoring SolutionsCobre157
JomarCobre158
Raphael (Pabellón Israel)Cobre158A
Ofil (Pabellón Israel)Cobre158B
Asterra (Pabellón Israel)Cobre158B1
Rotec - Reverse Osmosis Technologies Ltd (Pabellón Israel)Cobre158B2
Pabellón IsraelCobre158B3
Grupo RembreCobre158C
PrometCobre158D
BFS ChileCobre158E
FRD - Furukawa Rock Drill ChileCobre159
VolteraCobre159A
VolteraCobre159B
VolteraCobre159C
VolteraCobre159D
AdeccoCobre159E
ERAL-CHILECobre159F
AST Industrial BoltingtoolsCobre160
Sillas FuentesCobre161
Sillas FuentesCobre162
Sociedad Punta de Lobos S.A.Cobre163
Arizona Commerce Authority (Pabellón USA)Cobre164
Call & Nicholas, Inc.Cobre164a
Copper State Bolt & Nut Co.Cobre164b
Driver Industrial SafetyCobre164c
HC Group LLCCobre164d
HydroGEOPHYSICSCobre164e
Model MiningCobre164f
Morpet Tecnologías Aplicadas S.A.Cobre167
ASGCO "Complete Conveyor Solutions"(Pabellón USA)Cobre168
Performance Technologies (Pabellón USA)Cobre169
Emerson (Pabellón USA)Cobre171
Johnson Screens (Pabellón USA)Cobre172
Soltex Chile S.A. (Pabellón USA)Cobre173
D2R International LLC (Pabellón USA)Cobre174
The Hilliard Corporation (Pabellón USA)Cobre176
Flexco (Pabellón USA)Cobre184
Comercializadora Mafem Ltda.Cobre185
Sillas FuentesCobre186
Sillas FuentesCobre187
Don Bosco Technical-Industrial SchoolCobre188
Servicio de evaluaciones laborales Achs saludCobre188A
HRICobre188B
VolteraCobre188C
VolteraCobre188D
VolteraCobre188E
VolteraCobre188F
SagitaCobre188G
MaptekCobre188H
Pessa S.A.Cobre188I
MPM GreenCobre188J
MPM GreenCobre188K
Transportes Pullman Yuri´sCobre189
TibaCobre190
Multotec ChileCobre190A
CIBERIOT | CMC360Cobre191
LCI Sarl - FloweyCobre192
Expomin 2025Cobre193
Ingenalse S.A.Cobre194
Puerto AntofagastaCobre195
General Kinematics (Pabellón USA)Cobre196
Conductix-Wampfler, Inc.(Pabellón USA)Cobre197
Graco Inc. (Pabellón USA)Cobre198
Victaulic Company (Pabellón USA)Cobre199
Flanders Electric (Pabellón USA)Cobre201
Zigma Soluciones Industriales Ltda. (Pabellón USA)Cobre204
Total Energies ChilePlata205
Yantai Baicai Machinery Co., Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata207
Hebei Fengbaili Pump Industry Co., Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata208
Hebei Shengshi Rubber Products Co., Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata209
Techgong SHH INT TRD Co.,Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata210
Fambition Heavy Machinery (Pabellón China)Plata211
Jinwang Filter Press Co.Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata212
Taian Nuolian Engineering Materials Co.,Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata213
Tongling Hui Er Pu Technology Co.Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata214
Zidong Pump Industry (Pabellón China)Plata215
H.H.Drill-Tech (Pabellón China)Plata216
Ningbo Bloom Machinery (Pabellón China)Plata216A
MTW Wear Parts (Suzhou) Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata217
China Drilling Geo Eqpt Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata217A
Hengshui Baili Hose Co.,Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata218
Beijing Mining Equipment Co.,Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata218A
Beijing Mining Equipment Co.,Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata219
Jiangsu Guomao Reducer Co., Ltd (Pabellón China)Plata219A
Changsha Chaojingang Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd (Pabellón China)Plata220
Hunan Kingcera Engineering Co.,Ltd (Pabellón China)Plata220A
Shijiazhuang Minerals Equipment Co., Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata221
Dandong Dongfang Measurement & Control Technology Co., Ltd.
(Pabellón China)
Plata222
Dandong Dongfang Measurement & Control Technology Co., Ltd.
(Pabellón China)
Plata222A
Jiaozou Debon Technology (Pabellón China)Plata224
Hengshui Yitong Pipe Industry (Pabellón China)Plata224A
Jiwang Forging Technology (Pabellón China)Plata225
Hunan Hyster Material Tech. (Pabellón China)Plata226
Kaishan Heavy Industry (Pabellón China)Plata227
Linaier Rubber&Plastic Product (Pabellón China)Plata228
Linaier Rubber&Plastic Product (Pabellón China)Plata229
AN Pump (Pabellón China)Plata230
Shandong Jiarun Precision Machinery Manufacturing Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata231
Shandong Jiarun Precision Machinery Manufacturing Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata232
Evergreen Mining Equipment (Pabellón China)Plata233
Winwork Plastic Welding Tech. (Pabellón China)Plata234
Sinow Rubber (Pabellón China)Plata235
Xiamen Golden Delta (Pabellón China)Plata236
Shandong Mingde Machinery Co., Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata237
Changsha XIiangcast Technology Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata238
Sanlian Pump Industry Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata239
Zhengzhou Dingsheng Co. (Pabellón China)Plata240
IntrónicaPlata241
Hangzhou Sandteko Machinery (Pabellón China)Plata242
Zibo Qimimgxing New Material Incorp. (Pabellón China)Plata243
The Best Project Material Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata244
Hongyuan Silicon Carbide Co. (Pabellón China)Plata245
Hongyuan Silicon Carbide Co. (Pabellón China)Plata246
Suzhou Silex DTS Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata247
Suzhou Silex DTS Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata248
Smart Joint (Pabellón China)Plata249
Tianrun Chemicals Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata250
Kingda Pump Group Company Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata251
Bjun Casting Crusher Wear Part (Pabellón China)Plata252
Anto Mining Equipment Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata253
Welldone Chemical Group (Pabellón China)Plata254
Shanglishi Pump Group (Pabellón China)Plata255
Yulindingli Hydraulic Breaker Spare Parts (Pabellón China)Plata256
Anhui Xinma Foundry Technology Co.,Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata257
Suzhou Granda Heavy Machine Spares Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata257A
Finework Cranes (Pabellón China)Plata258
Zhengzhou Tuoqiang Trading Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata258A
Yingkou Guangyang Trading Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata259
Ningbo Norwayho Auto Parts Co. (Pabellón China)Plata260
Beijing Screen Technology Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata260A
Ningbo Donly (Pabellón China)Plata261
Best Drilling Equipment(Wuxi) Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata262
Yantai Hexin Filter (Pabellón China)Plata263
Minería ChilenaPlata264
Wontech Drilling Tools SpA (Pabellón China)Plata267
Wontech Drilling Tools SpA (Pabellón China)Plata268
Maxdrill Rock Tools Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata269
Qixia Dali (Pabellón China)Plata270
Qingdao Global Belting Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata271
Fangyuan(ANHUI) Intelligent Mining Equip (Pabellón China)Plata272
HBM Machinery (Pabellón China)Plata273
Ruite Pump (Pabellón China)Plata274
Zibo Aoktec New Materails (Pabellón China)Plata275
Shanghai Vostosun Industrial Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata276
Taizhou Shanhe Trading Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata277
Taizhou Shanhe Trading Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata278
IntrónicaPlata279
AmsecPlata280
ImporperPlata281
ImporperPlata282
CJMotorsPlata283
Fire Protection SystemPlata284
Fitflow SupplyPlata285
IsantoPlata286
Tecera International Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata290
Zibo Kechao Enviroment Tech Co. (Pabellón China)Plata291
Anpeng Wire Mesh Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata292
DMC Technology (Pabellón China)Plata293A
Xuzhou Jiufa Mobile Crane-XJCM (Pabellón China)Plata293
KarbosanPlata294
Andes Mining GroupPlata294A
CopecPlata295
CopecPlata296
KoslanPlata297
DirecminPlata299
Viajes Corporativos LatrachPlata300
Liemun UCNPlata301
Salas IngPlata302
MacroscopePlata303
MV ComunicacionesPlata304
Lockerplus SpAPlata305
Lockerplus SpAPlata306
Lockerplus SpAPlata307
VertycalPlata308
Tomocorp SacPlata309
SSABPlata310
Norseg (Forus)Plata311
Comercial Química Massó S.A.Plata312
Bata IndustrialsPlata313
Laboratorio Kasem-PronectPlata314
Embajada de JapónPlata315
La CavPlata316
MSA de ChilePlata317
NorpressPlata319
Compacta Iluminación SpAPlata320
Azabe IngenieríaPlata321
Fundación SaguaroPlata322
RG Smart Solutions LLCPlata323
TorchPlata324
SandoraPlata325
LONGi Magnet Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Plata326
AxisPlata328
Perfect Snap-OnPlata329
Perfect Snap-OnPlata330
Perfect Snap-OnPlata331
ServirepPlata332
CEIMPlata333
CEIMPlata334
Edaltec GroupPlata335
Edaltec GroupPlata336
Krah América Latina S.APlata337
BradkenPlata338
ThermosolutionsPlata341
EnaexPlata342
EnaexPlata343
MacmePlata344
EnaexPlata345
EnaexPlata346
AllridePlata347
BradkenPlata348
Krah América Latina S.APlata349
PolybandasPlata350
CEIMPlata351
CEIMPlata352
ServirepPlata353
Perfect Snap-OnPlata354
Perfect Snap-OnPlata355
Perfect Snap-OnPlata356
Centro Nacional de PilotajePlata357
VicsaPlata358
MilwaukeePlata359
VentecPlata360
Printec S.APlata361
TecnimacPlata361
Macaya SafetyPlata362
Prom Perú (Pabellón Perú)Plata363
Comercial Drilling Services-CODRISE (Pabellón Perú)Plata364
Kuntur Pump (Pabellón Perú)Plata364A
TDM Geosintéticos (Pabellón Perú)Plata365
Arenas (Pabellón Perú)Plata365A
Industrial Yale del Perú (Pabellón Perú)Plata365B
Iron mountainPlata366
ArelecPlata367
Famesa Explosivos Chile S.A. (Pabellón Perú)Plata368
MacmePlata369
Renasa (Pabellón Perú)Plata370
Calcesur (Pabellón Perú)Plata370A
Bombas Hidráulicas Hiflow spaPlata371
ThiessPlata372
Fundición Ferrosa (Pabellón Perú)Plata373
Cidelsa (Pabellón Perú)Plata373A
Cerv (Pabellón Perú)Plata373B
Core Tech (Pabellón Perú)Plata374
Cigei (Pabellón Perú)Plata374A
4Helix Labs SAC-Tumi Robotics S.A. (Pabellón Perú)Plata375
Cámara de Comercio (Pabellón Perú)Plata375A
Macaya SafetyPlata376
Veritas-BCI SegurosPlata377
BelrayPlata378
MilwaukeePlata379
VicsaPlata380
TecnobogaPlata381
TecnobogaPlata382
SchwagerPlata383
SchwagerPlata384
RPI S.A.Plata385
Verne SpAPlata386
FadafPlata387
Industrial AgroandinaPlata388
FlutekPlata389
FlutekPlata390
RodastockPlata391
RodastockPlata392
Shenyang Huayue Brilliant Machinery&Equipment Co.,Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP900
Liaoning Bolian Filtration Solutions (Pabellón China)PlataP900A
Haicheng Sitong Packaging Group (Pabellón China)PlataP901
Vendor S.APlataP902
MCI TermofusiónPlataP903
Shandong Derui Mining Machinery Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP904
Screen Technology Co (Pabellón China)PlataP905
PGICPlataP906
Ningbo Lishile Machinery Co.,PlataP907
Zhejiang Lingde Heavy Industry Co., Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP908
Drilling RIGS, drilling tools, accessories (Pabellón China)PlataP909
Luoyang Jinda machinery equipment Co., LTD (Pabellón China)PlataP909A
Yantai Jinpeng Mining Machinery (Pabellón China)PlataP910
Hebei Huahaiyuan Wire Mesh Project (Pabellón China)PlataP910A
Zhengzhou Hanfa Imp. & Exp. Trading Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP911
Henan Huvlone Hydraulic Technology Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP912
Wuxi Geological Drilling (Pabellón China)PlataP913
Coppern (Pabellón China)PlataP914
Shenyang Sanland Mining (Pabellón China)PlataP914A
Shandong Longli Belts Co.,Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP915
Sinoma-Liyang Heavy Machinery (Pabellón China)PlataP915A
EGR Drilling (Pabellón China)PlataP916
Xinhai Mine EPC+M+O Service (Pabellón China)PlataP917
Rand Technology (Tianjin) (Pabellón China)PlataP918
Hubei QH New Materials Co.,Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP919
Henan Seven Industry Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP919A
Huatai Mining Machinery Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP920
Fluid-Hydro Tech (Suzhou) Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP920A
Zhejiang Lingde Heavy Industry Co., Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP921
Rodamendez Ltda.PlataP922
Emerson Professional ToolsPlataP923
CintacPlataP924
Asia Consulting (Pabellón China)PlataP925
All drill Chile SpA - Sunny Corner ExplorationPlataP926
Midea Hiconics (Pabellón China)PlataP927
InforPlataP928
Nord-Lock GroupPlataP929
Casinos RiverPlataP930
Sattel ChilePlataP931
PDQ - Logística para MineríaPlataP932
SolunionPlataP933
Midea Hiconics (Pabellón China)PlataP934
TechnosteelPlataP935
Marketing Minerals Chile & Panpa AnuPlataP936
O´Higgins HerramientasPlataP937
Emerson Professional ToolsPlataP938
Rodamendez Ltda.PlataP939
Absent Energy (Pabellón China)PlataP940
Clúster Proveedores Minería ASIVAPlataP941
TmineralsPlata941a
InnervycsPlata941b
Riegel Dos20Plata941c
Puhui Industry Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)PlataP942
Mingyang Conveyor (Pabellón China)PlataP942A
CST GroupPlataP943
CST GroupPlataP944
TusanPlataP945
TusanPlataP946
CGEPlataP945-P946
ScanControlPlataP947
ScanControlPlataP948
ScanControlPlataP949
ScanControlPlata949b
Chile Minero - Norte onlinePlataP950
Matrix World GroupPlataP952
Proquiel QuímicosPlataP953
DSI Fire & SecurityPlataP954
Draslovka
PlataP956
Termomin Ltda.PlataP957
Grupo ProteknicaPlataP958
CardiopreparadoPlataP959
Catanoor Ltda, Representante Strata Worlwide Safety ProductsPlataP960
Acsa MiningPlataP961
CorroxionPlataP962
Domolif SpAPlataP963
SotrafaPlataP964
TajimaPlataP967
Diemme FiltrationPlataP968
EcominingPlataP969
Proveedores Integrales del NortePlataP970
Proveedores Integrales del NortePlataP971
AGSPlataP972
GVSPlataP973
Termomin Ltda.PlataP974
EikonaPlataP975
FerrominingPlataP976
ValmetPlataP977
ValmetPlataP978
SegusaPlataP979
Ingeniería y Servicios Orbitec SpAPlataP980
Smart PaskamPlataP981
TicashopPlataP982
Evolucion Logística SpAPlataP983
SeginPlataP984
Microgeo S.APlataP985
RevesolPlataP986
Dimarza Chile SpA.PlataP987
ResolutionsPlataP988
Motorola Solutions Chile S.APlataP988
Treeco GroupPlataP989
AproPlataP990
Texora S.APlataP991
Texora S.APlataP992
Texora S.APlataP993
Fluitek|MarcoPlataP994
Le Grand ChicPlataP995
Micro AutomaciónPlataP996
MSTA Canada (Pabellón Canada)Litio393
MSTA Canada (Pabellón Canada)Litio394
EDC Welcome Area (Pabellón Canada)Litio395
EDC Welcome Area (Pabellón Canada)Litio396
EDC Welcome Area (Pabellón Canada)Litio397
EDC Welcome Area (Pabellón Canada)Litio398
Solmax Chile (Pabellón Canada)Litio398A
Castech Intl (Pabellón Canada)Litio399
TivitLitio400
Eurecat LatamLitio401
Reicotex Tecnología SpA.Litio404
Teas Chile Ltda.Litio405
Teas Chile Ltda.Litio406
VegaLitio407
Bombas de PozoLitio408
De La Fuente y Carpanetti Ltda.Litio409
Wim ChileLitio409a
Banco EstadoLitio409b
ArquimedLitio410
StalabLitio411
AmpersandLitio412
Condumex CablesLitio413
Condumex CablesLitio414
TeckLitio415
TeckLitio416
RhombergLitio417
Embajada Britanica (Pabellón Reino Unido)Litio418
Aggreko (Pabellón Reino Unido)Litio418a
Friction Marketing (Pabellón Reino Unido)Litio419
Turner & Townsend (Pabellón Reino Unido)Litio419a
BritCham Chile (Pabellón Reino Unido)Litio419b
Sutmin AsociaciónLitio420
ImestreLitio421
SigSig-TecnagentLitio422
CML Ltda.Litio424
Termoequipos SpALitio425
Wenzhou Xifa/Suministros TransoceanicosLitio426
Fernorte Industrial Ltda.Litio427
MinabasLitio428
MinabasLitio429
Fluycom SpA.Litio430
Fluycom SpA.Litio431
Liceo IndustrialLitio432
Sprung Structures Ltd. (Pabellón Canada)Litio433
Terra Insights (Pabellón Canada)Litio434
Rigid Robotics Inc. (Pabellón Canada)Litio435
Element Intl (Pabellón Canada)Litio436
Mine Cable Services (Pabellón Canada)Litio437
MotionMetrics (Pabellón Canada)Litio438
MotionMetrics (Pabellón Canada)Litio439
Cazesalud (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio440
Tratamiento de Pisos TDP SpA (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio441
Imineros SpA (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio442
Hidrolub (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio443
Hidrolub (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio444
Olivares Asociados Ltda. (Pabellón PYME AIA)Litio445
Laboratorio Kasem (Pabellón PYME AIA)Litio446
El Salitre (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio447
Epol (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio448
Chile Minera (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio449
Gimo (Pabellón PYME AIA)Litio450
Gimo (Pabellón PYME AIA)Litio451
Hidropower (Pabellón Pyme-AIA)Litio452
SigSig-TecnagentLitio453
ESILitio454
Technoton-SmartpowerLitio455
GB Lubricants is a trading division of Goodall Bates & Todd Ltd. (Pabellón Reino Unido)Litio456
Compass Group (Pabellón Reino Unido)Litio456A
Pacifitek (Pabellón Reino Unido)Litio456B
Cleantech Lithium (Pabellón Reino Unido)Litio457A
Flow-3D HydroLitio457b
TeckLitio458
Prominent ChileLitio459
Videocorp, Integrador AudiovisualLitio460
Facarp Fábrica de Carpas Industriales (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio461
Autem Ingenieros (Estaremos en Exponor)Litio462
Fundación Equinoterapia (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio463
Cowork - El Puerto Cowork (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio464a
Cowork - Nanobio (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio464b
Cowork - Innova Recicla (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio464c
Cowork - Planeta Agricola (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio464d
Cowork - Expodesierto (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio464e
Cowork - MotChile (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio464f
Cowork - Tocgreen (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio464g
Cowork - La rama Papelería Ecológica (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio464h
Cowork - Colegio Deportivo Tpedc (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio464i
Copper Capacitación Ltda. (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio465
IP Connect SpA (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio466
IISO - Salud y Capacitación LaboralLitio467
Civelec Limitada (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio468
Fulcro (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio469
Ascorp (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio470
Ascorp (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio471
PYT Electricidad Montaje y Suministros (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio472
Absolution Talento Minero (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio473
T-Metal / Tport Logistics (Pabellón PYME AIA)Litio474
Pulso Salud (Pabellón PYME AIA)Litio475
Cyties Investigación & Desarrollo (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio476
Co-imagina (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio477
Fluid Supply (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio478
Fluid Supply (Pabellón PYME-AIA)Litio479
Colvin y Cía.Litio480
SPTLitio481
Bluetti StoreLitio482
AES Andes (Pabellón Energía)Litio483
AES Andes (Pabellón Energía)Litio484
Electropower S.A (Pabellón Energía)Litio485
Multibatt Ltda.(Pabellón Energía)Litio486
Marlew S.A. (Pabellón Energía)Litio487
RentaClima S.A. (Pabellón Energía)Litio488
CJM MYS SpALitio490
CRTLitio491
XinerlinkLitio492
Solution DrawerLitio493
VulcaflexLitio494
Trixsa (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio495
OgdenXR Chile SpA (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio496
Fuelles Ltda. (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio497
Proind (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio498
DMI Projects Global Logistics Ltda. (EstaremosEnExponor )Litio499b
Fundación Museo didactico de Mineralogía (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio499a
AjaxLitio500
Sinteg Ltda.Litio501
HidronorLitio502
Vorwerk Cía.Ltda.Litio503
CodifilLitio504
AIS Corproa-Gestam Atacama (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio505
AIS Corproa-Soprocert (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio506
Miss Propiedades (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio507
Idea Blast Chile SpA (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio508
YAKU Servicios de Mantención (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio509
Minera Constanza (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio510
Rental Maquinarias Westermaq (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio511
Titan Supply Chile (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio512
Bronor Ltda. (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio513
Vaproin (EstaremosEnExponor)Litio514
gtdLitio515
Isva, Soluciones Tecnológicas para la Minería e Industria (Pabellón Energía)Litio516
AP Sensing (Pabellón Energía)Litio517
Process Energy (Pabellón Energía)Litio518
Keepex (Pabellón Energía)Litio519
PMP Group (Pabellón Energía)Litio520
New Wisdom Investment Limited (Pabellón Energía)Litio521
New Wisdom Investment Limited (Pabellón Energía)Litio522
Diperk (Pabellón Energía)Litio523
Abei Chile (Pabellón Energía)Litio524
Tecic SpA (Pabellón Energía)Litio525
Diperk (Pabellón Energía)Litio526
Alycar ModularLitio528
Tra SpA. - Busso Group (Pabellón Energía)Litio529
PRF Gas Solution (Pabellón Energía)Litio530
Cleanlight (Pabellón Energía)Litio531
Cleanlight (Pabellón Energía)Litio532
Flamegroup (Pabellón Energía)Litio533
Bravo Energy(Pabellón Energía)Litio534
Gasco (Pabellón Energía)Litio535
DJI HelibossLitio536
XylemLitio537
FG Logística SpALitio538
AcantoLitio539
El Mercurio de AntofagastaLitio540
RedNegociosLitio541
Grupo ECLitio542
SciapsLitio543
EstecLitio543b
Comercial Acuario Ltda.Litio544
ProtorqLitio545
NovoticLitio546
NovoticLitio547
RocktrainLitio548
FayreLitio549
EnexLitio549A
EnexLitio550
SkyLitio551
HyteraLitio552
Hima Insumos Industriales & Dicomac (Pabellón Energía)Litio553
Hima Insumos Industriales & Dicomac (Pabellón Energía)Litio554
Colbún (Pabellón Energía)Litio555
Colbún (Pabellón Energía)Litio556
Colbún (Pabellón Energía)Litio557
Energuias- KH2 Green (Pabellón Energía)Litio558
Reborn (Pabellón Energía)Litio559
Abastible (Pabellón Energía)Litio560
Abastible (Pabellón Energía)Litio561
Abastible (Pabellón Energía)Litio562
Transelec (Pabellón Energía)Litio563
Trade and Investment Queensland (Pabellón Australia)Yodo565
Embajada de Australia (Pabellón Australia)Yodo566
Embajada de Australia (Pabellón Australia)Yodo567
Austin (Pabellón Australia)Yodo568
Austin (Pabellón Australia)Yodo569
Orica (Pabellón Australia)Yodo570
Orica (Pabellón Australia)Yodo571
Vayeron Latín América (Pabellón Australia)Yodo572
Ausroad (Pabellón Australia)Yodo573
Wisetrack Corp.Yodo574
GeoactivosYodo576
Nicolaides Industrial S.A.Yodo577
Revista CrisolYodo578
Enduro CompositesYodo579
Grupo Security - Travel SecurityYodo580
Grupo Security - Banco SecurityYodo580
Grupo Security - Factoring SecurityYodo580a
Grupo Security - Inversiones SecurityYodo580a
ImatesaYodo581
Metalgam Ingeniería y DesarrolloYodo582
Fire Shield ChileYodo583
BresdelYodo584a
AIE Asociación Industriales Eléctricos y ElectrónicosYodo584b
VitelYodo585
Bgrimm Technology GroupYodo586
CoresaYodo587
Mclanahan CorporationYodo588
Socoval SpAYodo589a
AsterYodo589b
Embajada Nueva Zelandia (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo590
Rocklabs (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo590A
Seequent (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo590B
Zelandez Chile (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo591
ENEX (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo591A
Tait (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo591B
Framecad (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo592
Gallagher Security (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo592A
Loadscan (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo592B
JRG Energy (Pabellón Nueva Zelandia)Yodo592C
Vipure Agua SpAYodo593
Celik Kaucuk Ve Plastik Hortum San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.Yodo594
Roes Ecocir (ProChile)Yodo595
Smhatacama (ProChile)Yodo595a
Loops (ProChile)Yodo595b
Ingecop (ProChile)Yodo595c
GProcess (ProChile)Yodo596
Atacama Copter (ProChile)Yodo596a
Martin SprocketYodo597
Instituto de Ing. Minas del PerúYodo598
Bird ChileYodo599
Veridapt (Pabellón Australia)Yodo600
IOT Automation (Pabellón Australia)Yodo601
Sustainable Minerals Institute (Pabellón Australia )Yodo602
Konnx (Pabellón Australia)Yodo603
ALS (Pabellón Australia)Yodo604
ALS (Pabellón Australia)Yodo605
Glencore Technology (Pabellón Australia)Yodo606
Glencore Technology (Pabellón Australia)Yodo607
Hofmann (Pabellón Australia)Yodo608
Hofmann (Pabellón Australia)Yodo609
CesurYodo610
IngemarsYodo611
VetoYodo612
CMS CepcorYodo613
SFM GroupYodo614
Mercurio Conveyor BeltYodo615
Mercurio Conveyor BeltYodo616
Enrique Osses E. y Cia. Ltda.Yodo617
Manlim (ProChile)Yodo618
Vintek (ProChile)Yodo619
Isprotec (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo620
Cace Ltda. (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo621
FerromanYodo629
Reporte MineroYodo630
Todo IzajeYodo631
AII-Quinova Chile Spa (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo639
AII-Altaña (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo640
AII-Comar Limitada.(EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo642
AII-Apacheta (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo643
Disegno 3D SpAYodo644
BeeokYodo645
Duhomec SpAYodo646
Aplik S.A.Yodo647
Pablo CarrascoYodo648
Cobra Ingeniería y AutomatizaciónYodo649
Brif SpAYodo650
SafetymindYodo651
DevcoderxYodo652
IGO TechYodo653
EMMAYodo654
TribothekYodo655
LAVORYodo656
SOMNIYodo657
SkaneandoYodo658
GacwheelsYodo659
Procomer Costa RicaYodo660
SandeYodo661
Soluciones EnergéticasYodo662
GUNJOPYodo663
View MineralYodo664
ZafirYodo665
Vitech by Fukai DataYodo666
Dier Chile SpAYodo667
Lidenbrock.aiYodo668
SBY TechnologiesYodo669
IncimmetYodo670
Wm-TechnologiesYodo671
Digital MinningYodo672
KininYodo673
Plaza Ingeniería - Innovación en Calidad de AireYodo674
GestionaTuMaquina.comYodo675
OrbicularYodo676
Mallas Dorstener Chile S.A.Yodo677
Codex Ingeniería SpA (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo678
Zigo Min (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo679
Intermining (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo680
Safeme (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo681
Access Chile SpA (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo682
Pinturacentro YapurYodo683
NovoplastYodo685
Drill Service Ltda.Yodo687
Drill Service Ltda.Yodo688
RDT (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo689b
Ivial Servicios y Desarrollo SpA (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo690
SchusslerYodo691
EcolabYodo692
Scontrol - Pfreundt - HBC RadiomaticYodo693
Wise Supply SpAYodo694
IngetrolYodo696
Ministerio de MineríaYodo698
Pignus (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo699
Kardio Centro (EstaremosEnExponor)Yodo701
CBBYodo702
EpuhomeYodo703
TecnonYodo704
SolutivaYodo705
Geo-XplorationYodo706
Open worldYodo707
NetminYodo708
HilcoYodo709
LorbrandYodo710
Minearc SystemsYodo711
David Brown SantasaloYodo712
Conexled (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo714
RD Flex (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo715
Neuman & Esser (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo716
Henfel (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo717
Netzsch (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo718
TKA Cranes (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo719
Core Case (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo720
Pieralisi do Brasil (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo721-723
Metal-Chek (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo722
Flow Management Industries (Pabellón Argentina)Yodo724a
Delga (Pabellón Argentina)Yodo724b
Causer (Pabellón Argentina)Yodo724c
Bertotto Boglione (Pabellón Argentina)Yodo725
Gobierno de la Provincia Catamarca (Pabellón Argentina)Yodo726
PluttoYodo727
Cadsyst Technology For IndustryYodo727A
CBBYodo728
Janssen MineríaYodo729
Janssen MineríaYodo730
SlimstockYodo731
StraconYodo732
ABCdust - Control Inteligente de PolvoYodo733
Airseal Chile Ltda.Yodo733A
KomirYodo734
KomirYodo734A
Electrans LimitadaYodo735
Electrans LimitadaYodo735A
Sigma CorpYodo736
Norte y EnergíaYodo737
OrkinYodo738
Grupo Rodotrans MargisticsYodo739
Portal MineroYodo740
WieneckeYodo741
MintralYodo742
Axinntus Servicios IndustrialesYodo743
Raico S.A.Yodo744
Raico S.A.Yodo745
PSP Steel (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo746
Kraper (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo747
Prensso (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo748
Geocontrol (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo749
Estival (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo750
Porta Cabos (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo751
White Metal Cojinetes de Deslizamiento (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo752
Tecnnic (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo753
Vulkan (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo754
Bariontec (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo755
Pequi Cepillos (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo756
Frontec (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo756A
Iconmaq (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo757
APEX Brasil (Pabellón Brasil)Yodo757A
CatariA1
Intech ChileA2
Zamine ChileA3
Continental TireA4
Mine Trust SpAA5
Sobek IngenierosA6
Andina MontajesA6A
Empresas SCVA7
Porsche Chile SpaA8
Tattersall Multimaq S.A.A9
Tec Rapol LimitadaA10
BailacA11
Empresas SCVA12
INVES espaciomodular.clA12B
SCV EquipmentA13
Grupo Periodistico Industrial SpAA13A
SCV EquipmentA14
SCV EquipmentA15
TransworldA16
TransworldA17
Aksiom Tecnología y Soluciones en Altura SpAA18
REDEG - Talento MujerA19
Emeser Ltda.A20
SQMB21
SERFYMB22
Mine Partner S.A.B23
Mine Partner S.A.B24
Ulog Soluciones Logisticas IntegralesB24A
ReliperB24B
3M ChileB25
GlencoreB25A
BHPB26
BHPB27
BHPB28
Phoenix Contact ChileB29
Antofagasta MineralsB30
Vivipra King LongB30A
Empresas GTCB30B
MesabiB31
Heli Forklift ChileB31A
Itesa SolutionsB32
CodelcoB33
AlbemarleB34
ServiallB35
Ferrocarril de AntofagastaB36
Megamin S.A.B36A
Dustless Chile SpaB36B
Antofagasta MineralsB37
DewaltB38
Movistar EmpresasB39
FastpackB40
Sierra GordaB41
UltracciónB41A
Tecno FastB41B
BeenergyB42
BYP IluminaciónB42A
Minera El AbraB43
BalflexB44
Modulos S.A.B45
Modulos S.A.B46
EatonC47
MECAPRESC48
Precision Pulley & Idler - PPIC49
Conveyor Belt Technology SpAC50
TecnipakC51
H-E PartsC52
H-E PartsC53
Vulcan IndustrialC54
LipigasC55
CRAMSAC56
Peri Chile Enconfrados y Andamios Ltda.C57
L&H IndustrialC58
Petromin limitadaC59
Petromin limitadaC60
Equans ChileC61
Equans ChileC62
KennametalC63
TarpulínC64
Prodalam S.A.C65
Petromin limitadaC66
CefominC67
Transportes BelloC68
Hca Minería SpaC69
CPS Conveyor SpaC70
Fenner DunlopC71
HCA Minería SpAC72
BudgeC73
BudgeC74
SOUTHBLU - GRUPO PIMASAC75
Matrix Design Group LLCC76
Multimedios - CNC Medios : Radios Canal95, FM Plus, FM Quiero, Antofagasta TV, TVR, ConectaAPPCATV
Kal TireD77
Eecol ElectricD78
FourthaneD79
Distintec S.A.D80
MovitécnicaD81
Electroram Telecomunicaciones Ltda.D82
RamientD83
Christensen Comercial S.AD84
Tecic SpAD85
San Rafael Ingeniería S.A.D85A
LiebherrD86
LiebherrD87
LiebherrD88
Jinan Bodor Cnc Machine Co., Ltd.D89
Epiroc ChileE90
Epiroc ChileE91
Epiroc ChileE92
Scafom -Rux Chile SpA.E93
Grupo GomezE94
UAE95
UAE96
Universida de Antofagasta (UATSA)E95 y 96
LegrandE97
LegrandE98
Rema tip topE99
Ambipar Response | Ambipar EnvironmentE100
EsmaxE101
Industrial GroupE102
XCMG ChileE103
XCMG ChileE104
XCMG ChileE105
FirenoE106
ProkE107
Zoomlion ChileE108
SotraserE109
Tattersall Multimaq S.A.E110
Tattersall Multimaq S.A.E111
Inversiones BT GroupE112
Alycar ModularE113
PescoE114
PescoE115
ImopacE116
TerraconcretE117
Instruments & Technology SolutionsE118
SanyE119
SanyE120
MaderoE121
Comind IndustriesOro760
EncopartsOro761
FogmakerOro762
Lubrisider Chile S.A.Oro763
TrafoEnergy S.A.Oro763
Productos Servicios e Ingeniería Ltda.Oro764
PlastigenOro765
Ilustre Municipalidad de AntofagastaOro766
Tecnogruas - Engineered RiggindOro767
Msteck SpAOro768
TechminOro769
TechminOro770
Comercial DíazOro771
Safesmart AccessOro772
Mammoth Equipment & ExhaustsOro773
Grupo VCPOro774
UCNOro775
UCNOro776
NetafimOro777
Mammoet ChileOro778
LeisOro779
GeotabOro780
Corewire LimitedOro781
Vantrust CapitalOro782
/Nfc Shenyang Pump Industry Co., Ltd (Pabellon China)Oro783
John CraneOro784
Beretta Hydraulic Drilling RingsOro785
EIE EngineeringOro786
Dynamo SpA.Oro787
Vigatec S.A.Oro787A
Mundo TelecomunicacionesOro788
Mercurio de SantiagoOro789
PAIH (Pabellón Polonia)Oro790
Asma Poland (Pabellón Polonia)Oro790A
Takoni-Tuberia de Alto Desempeño (Pabellón Polonia)Oro791
Becker-Warkop Soluciones para Minería (Pabellón Polonia)Oro792
SPAKOP (Pabellón Polonia)Oro793
Damel (Pabellón Polonia)Oro793A
Huta Labedy (Pabellón Polonia)Oro793B
KGHM Zanam (Pabellón Polonia)Oro793C
ImaqsaOro794
ICE-ITA (Pabellón Italia)Oro795
BTT Impianti (Pabellón Italia)Oro795A
Butti SRL (Pabellón Italia)Oro796
Eurimpianti SRL (Pabellón Italia)Oro797A
Leitner SpA-Agudio (Pabellón Italia)Oro797B
Pretrostar SRL (Pabellón Italia)Oro798A
Piolanti (Pabellón Italia)Oro798B
Rina Services SpA (Pabellón Italia)Oro799
Saer Elettropompe SpA (Pabellón Italia)Oro800
Sati Group SpA (Pabellón Italia)Oro801A
Simex SRL (Pabellón Italia)Oro801B
Unidelta SpA (Pabellón Italia)Oro802
XCJC Chile SpAOro803
EBI Servicios IndustrialesOro804
Chengdu Leejun Industrial Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China )Oro805
Shunda Minig Group (Pabellón China)Oro806
Regbar MuhendislikOro807
Taizhou Changlong Fasteners Co. Ltd.Oro808
Intermet-International Metalurgical ConsultantsOro809
Shenyang Shanyo Heavy Mining Machinery Co., Ltd (Pabellón China)Oro810
Tscom SpAOro811
Safey Chile SpAOro812
AletekOro813
Dex FloorsOro815
HidroterraOro816
WegOro817
WegOro818
SolenerOro819
Maestranza y Fundición Vespucio S.A.Oro820
MembratecOro821
Tehmco S.AOro822
Alvenius ChilenaOro822a
AIMOro823
InnovatekOro824
Proagrind Ltda.Oro825
Libus SpA.Oro826
Libus SpA.Oro827
Libus SpA.Oro828
NordicOro829
LoctiteOro830
Promati-Weighing & Inspection-IngalOro831
Fc More IntegralOro832
Tectramin Chile SpAOro833
PowermaxOro834
GSPOro835
GSPOro836
FesancoOro837
Norwegian Tunneling Network (Noruega)Oro838
Corporación Clúster MineroOro839
Tyhoo Chile SpAOro840
Transportes Cargotrans SchiappacasseOro841
InquinatOro842
Eurostandard Chile S.A.Oro843
Sapri SpAOro844
Sapri SpAOro845
Madepal SpAOro846
ComulsaOro847
SondaOro848
SafelockoutOro849
Servicios de Confiabilidad SpA.Oro850
Centro para la Industria 4.0 - Universidad de ConcepciónOro851
Vida CámaraOro852
HydraulitechOro853
Teta Maden Kirma Eleme Makinalari A.S.Oro854
Santo Tomás Educación ContinuaOro855
Kizeo SpAOro856
Delegación Presidencial Regional de AntofagastaOro857
Morgan EmpresasOro858
Aeolus Tyre Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Oro859
Aeolus Tyre Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Oro860
Aeolus Tyre Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Oro861
Aeolus Tyre Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Oro862
Rever (Pabellón Suiza)Oro863
Sicpa (Pabellón Suiza)Oro863A
Geobrugg Andina (Pabellón Suiza)Oro864
Schindler (Pabellón Suiza)Oro864A
Fracht Group (Pabellón Suiza)Oro865
Sécheron S.A. (Pabellón Suiza)Oro865A
Cámara Chileno-Suiza de Comercio (Pabellón Suiza)Oro866
BVC Group GmbH (Pabellón Suiza)Oro868
RKB (Pabellón Suiza)
Oro868A
ABB (Pabellón Suiza)Oro869
Ganser Common Rail Systems (Pabellón Suiza)Oro869A
STM Minerals (Pabellón Suiza)Oro870
Sulzer Bombas (Pabellón Suiza)Oro871
Aeolus Tyre Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Oro872
Aeolus Tyre Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Oro873
Aeolus Tyre Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Oro874
Aeolus Tyre Co. Ltd. (Pabellón China)Oro875
Gobierno Regional de AntofagastaOro876
SICEPOro877
Winters InstrumentsOro878
Fábrica de Confecciones Donnely Ltda.Oro879
Comeco ChileOro880
Baspa SpAOro881
Baspa SpAOro882
VesetOro883
VesetOro884
EigeoOro885
ComulsaOro886
NTIOro887
Sealmatic ChileOro888
Dapalme Capacitación y ServiciosOro889
Foreservices SpaOro889
PrecisaOro890
Softys ProfessionalOro891
ApriminOro892
ApriminOro893
Fabrica Trotter IndustrialOro894
Pocuno Industri Teknisa SpAOro895
ConfipetrolOro896
Neumamerica Off the RoadOro897
Natural EnergyOro898
Aguasin SpA.Oro900
Inex Chile S.A.Oro901
Hydroionic SpA - Ingeniería - Tratamiento de aguas y salmuerasOro902
FertecOro903
Datamine ChileOro905
Ram Rental & QualityOro906
M4ts - SyntronMolibdeno1001
Preomed Salud LaboralMolibdeno1003
Comercializadora Medel y Cía.Molibdeno1004
Ulma Andamios y Moldajes SpA.Molibdeno1005
Ulma Andamios y Moldajes SpA.Molibdeno1007
Baninter FactoringMolibdeno1008
Cproject SpAMolibdeno1009
Drager ChileMolibdeno1010
HornorMolibdeno1011
Hayward Flow ControlMolibdeno1012
BlackayMolibdeno1016
Marley CoffeeMolibdeno1017
DL GroupMolibdeno1018
Ilustre Municipalidad de Ollagüe
Molibdeno1019
EntelMolibdeno1020
EntelMolibdeno1021
EntelMolibdeno1023
EntelMolibdeno1026
IbwaveMolibdeno1028
ImplementosMolibdeno1030
Ostu - StettinMolibdeno1031
Renova Chile SpAMolibdeno1032
Inputsoft AquariusMolibdeno1033
LoomisMolibdeno1035
Easton DesignMolibdeno1036
Catamarca Minera Y Energética S.E.Molibdeno1037
Smart GestionMolibdeno1038
Grupo LampaMolibdeno1039
Ficom Telecomunicaciones SpA.Molibdeno1040
Indusdor, Portones MinerosMolibdeno1041
THC Chile S.A.Molibdeno1042
RyR MiningMolibdeno1043
RyR MiningMolibdeno1044
Pool InmobiliarioMolibdeno1045
Makrocorp Consulting SpA.Molibdeno1046
Dpolo confeccionesMolibdeno1047
AFP CapitalMolibdeno1048
TDS Chile - True digital systems Chile S.A.Molibdeno1049
Gallyas TelecomMolibdeno1050
DefontanaMolibdeno1051

HIGHLIGHTS

Latest news

See all news

PARTICIPATE IN THE THIRD-LARGEST MINING

EXHIBITION IN THE WORLD

en_US